?

Log in

We ARE the Gangster Nation [entries|friends|calendar]
GaNgStEr NaTiOn

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Gave you the gun, to blow me away.... [05 Feb 2005|10:52am]

autumnsxasshole
[ mood | sleepy ]

Hey guys...well..i think we can all agree we pretty much forgot our little community existed, and Johnny, don't lie...you know you forgot. Anywhore, somebody else should update, so whatever the FUCK you want. Shiiiit i'm currently being sucked into the speakers by the deftones...hold on................................................................okay, back, but only because the song was over. Yeah...so uh, i got surgery on Monday...and my mom shipped me off to my sister's house because she said i was stressing her out. So...woot for my mom being a bitch, i'm currently in Winter Haven. Hector called...he might come down and see me...probly not though..it's a ways to drive. I dunno. Uhmmm, i'm sleepy, i stayed up til 4:20 and then decided it was the PERFECT time to go to bed, so i did. I love comedy central, it's been saving my life since i got out of the hospital. ANywhore, it's time for me to go now...making cd's nukka. Lata playas.
-Peschi

bust a cap

Names...Bitches... [04 Sep 2004|04:31pm]

autumnsxasshole
[ mood | contemplative ]

Okay...so Johnny and i talked out the names for people who don't have them.

Jessi: Pablo

Lauren: Carmine

Kaylin: Tony

Chad: Paulie

When you post, you sign with these names from now on.

-Your mods, Johnny and Peschi

5 got wacked| bust a cap

[04 Sep 2004|02:15am]

alteredmind666
sry smalls
i havent updated in a minute
ive been out of it
livin i guess
idk
GaNtsta NatIOn
l town
rep.
*JOhNNy*
1 got wacked| bust a cap

[22 Aug 2004|09:55pm]

_____fuck_____x

pussycockshitbitchfuckercuntniggerassbasterddickshlongpissfuckcuntcocksuckermotherfuckertitsfartturdtwatpussyclitclitorisjohnson

 

alright then.

 

drugs do that

5 got wacked| bust a cap

Kitty noooooooo!!!!!!!!!!! [20 Aug 2004|04:14pm]

autumnsxasshole
[ mood | pissed off ]

Chhhokay so. Jessi, that's fucked up. That jay was Ashley's, not mine. So why don't you tell your mom? It's fucked up that i'm getting the blame for something i didn't even know about. I had no idea she even had anything on her. Ashley was irresponsible in leaving that there or ever even taking it out of her pockets, she should live with consequences, not me. I dunno d00d, that's fucked ass up Jess, and you know it. I watch myself, that's why i've never gotten caught. I'm careful because i have ALOT to lose, alot. And this is the stupidest thing ever, especially because you should've done the RIGHT thing and told your mom who's it was, not just let both of us get the blame. Out of the two of us, one of us is not guilty, and why should the person who had nothing to do with it, have to pay for what some irresponsible kid did? It's just not right. I enjoy coming over and hanging out and jamming, why should that be taken away from me because Ashley? I dunno, i'm just kinda pissed. It's FUCKT UP.
-Peschi

bust a cap

[16 Aug 2004|09:39am]

xday_tripperx
[ mood | hungry ]

Hey, Kitty came to my house yesterday and put me in this community so here I am.  WHATS UP DRU! Im not quite sure what to write about in here. so . yeah. let me know.

2 got wacked| bust a cap

so raunchy_renzi... [15 Aug 2004|08:10pm]

alteredmind666
[ mood | thirsty ]

give me some info about urself
like ..
idk
stuff
im 80% itialian, and <3 organized crime
and shroom-aid
Johnny*
u need a name

6 got wacked| bust a cap

I don't give a fuck! [14 Aug 2004|11:17am]

autumnsxasshole
[ mood | sleepy ]

Hey guys, i figured i'd actually post because so far no one has, assholes. Johnny, Vinny...i'm gonna be on your asses if you don't update. Not really, but i'm going to bother the piss out of you if you don't atleast make one post in here, seeing as how you guys made it. Sort..of. Anywhore, I added a new member, she's into mafia and shit, so Johnny, you'll probly get along well with her, you crazy Italian. I love you kids. But yeah, Johnny, if you actually check this community out sometime today, call my ass, we gotta go out and party tonight. Yeaaya. I just woke up, so forgive the stupidity. But i'm gonna go and take a shower and figure out where everyone in my house has gone. No one's home except me. Out.
-Peschi

1 got wacked| bust a cap

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]